Pro Class

Team Escort

Yoshiki Andou

TEAM:  Team Escort

Mitsubishi Evo

Team Scotland AFP

Andy Forest

TEAM:  Team Scotland AFP

Subaru WRX

MCA Suspension

Tim Slade

TEAM:  MCA Suspension

Nissan Silvia

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA





Pro Am Class

Vibrant Performance

William Au Yeung

TEAM:  Vibrant Performance

Honda Civic

Audi R8 1:1

Sami Sivonen

TEAM:  Audi R8 1:1

Audi R8

Jarrod Scott

Jarrod Scott

TEAM:  Jarrod Scott

Subaru WRX

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA





Open Class

J&J motorsport

John Sebelic

TEAM:  J&J motorsport

Toyota Supra

World's Best Technology

Steven Johnson

TEAM:  World's Best Technology

Nissan R33 GTR

S&J Automotive

Dan Day

TEAM:  S&J Automotive

Subaru WRX

NA Autosports

Nick Ashwin

TEAM:  NA Autosports

Mitsubishi Evo

Car Shop Dream

Tetsuhiro Kurokawa

TEAM:  Car Shop Dream

Mazda RX7

MCA Suspension

Josh Coote

TEAM:  MCA Suspension

Toyota FT86

JDMYard / Hardrace

Adam Casmiri

TEAM:  JDMYard / Hardrace

Honda Civic

Croydon Racing Developments

Drew Hall

TEAM:  Croydon Racing Developments

Nissan R34 GTR

Xtreme GTR

Daniel Burton

TEAM:  Xtreme GTR

Nissan GTR

Topstage Composites

Jason Dorrington

TEAM:  Topstage Composites

Mazda RX7

K&J Racing

John Papadatos

TEAM:  K&J Racing

BMW Z4

Opticoat / Keeley Motorsports

Rob Gooley

TEAM:  Opticoat / Keeley Motorsports

Mitsubishi Evo 6

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA





Clubsprint Class

Artec Performance

Dejan Buneta

TEAM:  Artec Performance

Toyota Supra

Griffin Games

Daniel Griffin

TEAM:  Griffin Games

Honda NSX

Keeley Motorsports

Andrew Price

TEAM:  Keeley Motorsports

Audi A3

Paul Kovaceski Racing

Paul Kovaceski

TEAM:  Paul Kovaceski Racing

Porsche 944

Tim Burt Motorsport

Tim Burt

TEAM:  Tim Burt Motorsport

Nissan R34 GTT

Powertune Australia

Ben Schwer

TEAM:  Powertune Australia

Nissan 180SX

Harrop Engineering

Harry Zhao

TEAM:  Harrop Engineering

Lotus Exige S

Bilstein / Zen Garage

David Dalrymple

TEAM:  Bilstein / Zen Garage

Nissan R32 GTR

Lone Wolf Racing

Andrew Wegener

TEAM:  Lone Wolf Racing

Honda S2000

Garage 88

Steven Planinic

TEAM:  Garage 88

Mitsubishi Evo

Sheridan Budsworth

Sheridan Budsworth

TEAM:  Sheridan Budsworth

Nissan R32 GTS-T

Volksmuller

Steven Muller

TEAM:  Volksmuller

Volkswagen Golf

Automotive Plus

Mark Collingwood

TEAM:  Automotive Plus

Mazda MX5

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA





International Drift Challenge

MCA Suspension

Shane Van Gisbergen

Car:  Nissan 370Z

DriftSquid

Jake Jones

Car:  BMW M3

Darren Kelly

Car:  Nissan R35 GTR

TBA

To be announced

Car:  

TBA

To be announced

Car:  

TBA

To be announced

Car:  









Flying 500

Advance Motor Mechanics

Paul Toroney

TEAM:  Advance Motor Mechanics

Nissan S13

Precision Racing

Precision Racing R35 GTR

TEAM:  Precision Racing

Nissan R35 GTR

Micks Motorsport

Micks Motorsport Evo 9

TEAM:  Micks Motorsport

Mitsubishi Evo 9

Maatouks Racing

Maatouks Racing KING 32

TEAM:  Maatouks Racing

Nissan R32 GTR

Mazsport

Mazsport RX7 26B PP

TEAM:  Mazsport

Mazda RX7

TBA

To be announced

TEAM:  TBA